My 20th Twenty (2023) Season 1 (Episode 11 Added) [Korean Drama]


Notification Bar
Notice!!!

Always allow ads and pop-ups. Once ads popup, return to previous tab and continue.. You can also use the Comment box for movie Requests And Episodes Update 🤗🤗. We recommend using Chrome to download 😜❤️

Download My 20th Twenty (2023) Season 1 Korean Drama WEB-DL Full Movie MP4, 720p, 480p, 1080p HD Free Download All Episodes With English Subtitle x265 x264 , torrent , HD bluray popcorn, magnet

Synopsis

So Won was born in 1981, so she should be in her forties now, but when she became twenty in 2000, she encountered a witch by chance. So Won was cursed by the witch because she turned down her favour.

Native Title: 나의 X같은 스무살

Also Known As: My X Twenty , Seunaui Xgateunmusal , My X-Like 20

Genres: Music

Source: https://mydramalist.com/738645-my-x-like-20

Drama: My 20th Twenty

Country: South Korea

Episodes: 6

Aired: Apr 21, 2023 – ?

Aired On: Friday, Saturday

Duration: 15 min.

NOTE: Tooxtraloaded.com.ng has pop up ads which means a new tab opens once you click just click close the new tab and continue browsing.

Download Episode 1

Download Episode 2

Download Episode 3

Download Episode 4

Download Episode 5

Download Episode 6

Download Episode 7

Download Episode 8

Download Episode 9

Download Episode 10

Download Episode 11


Share This Post...


Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*